Heaven Lemon Seedless 200mm

$55.00

$55.00

Available!

Please contact us to order this product

Check availability
Enter delivery postcode

SKU: 01922 Category: Tag:

Description


Common name: Lemon Heaven seedless


Botanical name:Citrus Limon Eureka Seedless Lemon


Lemon Heaven is a fantastic juicy variety of lemon that is prolific in its fruiting and best of all is all it is all lemon and no seeds. Lemon Heaven grows to 4 meters tall when fully grown to approximately 3 meters wide. They can be kept pruned smaller and are suitable as a potted plant.